Featured
Banjara Layout, Banjara Layout Main Road, Ramamurthy Nagar, Mahadevapura Zone, Bengaluru, Bangalore East, Bangalore Urban, Karnataka, 560113, India
SOLD
₹1.9 Cr

Plot for Sale in HORAMAVU Banjara Layout Bangalore
Plot size: 3480 Sqft ( 58 x 60 )
Khata: B khata, BBMP Limit
Facing: East Facing
Asking Price: 5500 / Sqft
Price: 1.91 Cr ( Negotiable )
Plot for Sale in HORAMAVU
About Horamavu
3 BHK Flat for Resale In Hennur Bangalore FLAT FLAT…
₹1.6 cr
5 BHK Duplex House For Sale In Kogilu Bangalore INDEPENDENT…
₹3.2 Cr